4st term
Name : Ade Yurianto
Country : Indonesia
E-mail : yurianto12@gmail.com
Organization : PT LRT Jakarta
4st term
Name : Allam Mohamed
Country : Egypt
E-mail : Mohamed.y.allam@gmail.com
Organization : National Authority For tunnels
4st term
Name : Anvar Dushaev
Country : Uzbekistan
E-mail : anvarbekdushaev@gmail.com
Organization : Ministry of Transport of the Republic of Uzbekistan
4st term
Name : Claudia Monteagudo Nuñez
Country : Peru
E-mail : claumonteagudo@gmail.com
Organization : Ministry of Transport and Comunication
4st term
Name : Desy Lewimori Simbolon
Country : Indonesia
E-mail : sdesy@jakartamrt.co.id
Organization : PT MRT Jakarta (Perseroda)
4st term
Name : Fakhrul Rivai Hasibuan
Country : Indonesia
E-mail : rivai.civil03@gmail.com
Organization : Directorate of Railway Infrastructure, Ministry of Transportation
4st term
Name : Ganzorig Enkhtaivan
Country : Mongolia
E-mail : e.zoog88@gmail.com
Organization : “Mongolian railway” State owned shareholding company
4st term
Name : Josephine Nabil Beshara Hanna
Country : Egypt
E-mail : Josephinenabil@gmail.com
Organization : National authority for Tunnels
4st term
Name : Mandeep Sidhu
Country : India
E-mail : sidhumandeep96@gmail.com
Organization : Indian Railways
4st term
Name : Merlin
Country : Indonesia
E-mail : merlin@jakarta-propertindo.com
Organization : PT. Jakarta Propertindo (Perseroda)
4st term
Name : Mirzoev Komron
Country : Tajikistan
E-mail : komronjon21@gmail.com
Organization : SUE “Tajik Railways”, UE “Dushanbe Track Maintenance Department"
4st term
Name : Moses Alfred Nyoni
Country : Tanzania
E-mail : morenyonie@gmail.com
Organization : Land Transport Regulatory Authority
4st term
Name : Muhammad Firdaus Salihin
Country : Malaysia
E-mail : firdaussalihin@ktmb.com.my
Organization : Keretapi Tanah Melayu Berhad (KTMB)
4st term
Name : NUGRAHA MADE WIDYA
Country : Indonesia
E-mail : made.widya.n@mail.ugm.ac.id
Organization : Departement of Transportation, Province of Bali
4st term
Name : Nyandaro Hezron Magessa
Country : Tanzania
E-mail : nyandaroh1176@gmail.com, nyandaro.magessa@uchukuzi.go.tz
Organization : Ministry of Works and Transport
4st term
Name : Omer Furkan durmus
Country : Turkey
E-mail : omerfdurmus@gmail.com
Organization : Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure - AYGM
4st term
Name : Sedat Bekiroglu
Country : Turkey
E-mail : sedat_bekiroglu@hotmail.com
Organization : Turkish State Railways
4st term
Name : Wallace Isaya Wallace
Country : Tanzania
E-mail : wallaceisaya@gmail.com
Organization : Tanzania Railways Corporation
4st term
Name : Yessetova Madina Maratovna
Country : Kazakhstan
E-mail : esetova_madina@mail.ru
Organization : Kazakhstan railways company
3rd term
Name : Annthony R. Pantaleon
Country : PHILIPPINES
E-mail : annthony.pantaleon@lrta.gov.ph
Organization : Light Rail Transit Authority (LRTA)
3rd term
Name : DO HOANG NAM
Country : VIETNAM
E-mail : namdh.mrb@gmail.com
Organization : Hanoi Metropolitan Railway Management Board
3rd term
Name : GALBAATAR AMAR
Country : MONGOLIA
E-mail : amar_5960@yahoo.com
Organization : Mongolian Railway SOSC
3rd term
Name : GAYBULLAEV DIYORBEK TOLLIBOY UGLI
Country : UZBEKISTAN
E-mail : cdiyor@mail.ru
Organization : Uzbekistan Railways, department of capital construction
3rd term
Name : GONZALEZ GAMBOA ISAAC JACOB
Country : COSTARICA
E-mail : igonzalez@incofer.go.cr
Organization : INCOFER (Costarrican Railway National Institut)
3rd term
Name : KYAW SAN NAING
Country : MYANMAR
E-mail : kyawsannaing.mrcivil@gmail.com
Organization : Myanma Railways, Ministry of Transport and Communications
3rd term
Name : KYI KYI AYE
Country : MYANMAR
E-mail : kyikyiayelibra@gmail.com
Organization : Myanma Railways, Ministry of Transport and Communications
3rd term
Name : LAXINTO NONIE
Country : PHILIPPINES
E-mail : nonieremetir@gmail.com
Organization : Light Rail Transit Authority (LRTA)
3rd term
Name : LUTAMBI ROBERT CHARLES
Country : TANZANIA
E-mail : lutambirobbie01@gmail.com
Organization : Ministry of works transport and communication
3rd term
Name : MANALU PARMONANGAN
Country : INDONESIA
E-mail : parmonanganm@gmail.com
Organization : PT LRT Jakarta
3rd term
Name : MDACHI AYOUB GAO
Country : TANZANIA
E-mail : vontepa@gmail.com
Organization : Tanzania Railways Corporation
3rd term
Name : NABILA ASIFA
Country : INDONESIA
E-mail : asifa@jakarta-propertindo.com
Organization : PT Jakarta Propertindo (Perseroda)
3rd term
Name : NOMWAREE THEPPATHAI
Country : THAILAND
E-mail : mui42365@outlook.co.th
Organization : The State Railway of Thailand
3rd term
Name : PONGTULURAN FREDERIK
Country : INDONESIA
E-mail : mr.pongtuluran@gmail.com
Organization : Ministry of Transportation Republic of Indonesia
3rd term
Name : RAHIMOV FIRDAVS
Country : TAJIKISTAN
E-mail : firdavs-0489@mail.ru
Organization : Ministry of transport of the Republic of Tajikistan
3rd term
Name : SAKA KLARA
Country : INDONESIA
E-mail : lalasaka09@gmail.com
Organization : Department of Transportation Bali Province
3rd term
Name : SUNARTO KIENDY
Country : INDONESIA
E-mail : kiendysu@gmail.com
Organization : PT Jakarta Propertindo (Perseroda)
2st term
Name : AINI
Country : INDONESIA
E-mail : aini.anas@gmail.com
Organization : Transportation Agency of Provincial DKI Jakarta
2st term
Name : BATSUKH NARANTUNGALAG
Country : MONGOLIA
E-mail : narantungalag.b@mrtd.gov.mn
Organization : Ministry of Road and Transport Development of Mongolia
2st term
Name : BOYNAZAROVA DILBAR
Country : TAJIKISTAN
E-mail : dilbar_88@mail.ru
Organization : State Unitary Enterprise «Rohi Ohani Tojikiston» (Tajik railway)
2st term
Name : BUNZU ALEX SOSTHENES
Country : TANZANIA
E-mail : bunzu2005@yahoo.com
Organization : Tanzania Railways Corporation
2st term
Name : DJABBAROV TOKHIR
Country : UZBEKISTAN
E-mail : tohir8911@mail.ru
Organization : JSC «O’zbekiston Temir yo’llari», JSC «Uztemiryulkonteyner»
2st term
Name : ESMAIL IBRAHIM ABDELHAMID MOHAMED ABOBASHA
Country : EGYPT
E-mail : e.abobasha11@gmail.com
Organization : National Authority for Tunnels
2st term
Name : EYIDOGAN YUSUF KENAN
Country : TURKEY
E-mail : yusufkenan72@gmail.com
Organization : TCDD (Turkish Repbulic State Railway)
2st term
Name : JANMONTA ANURAK
Country : THAILAND
E-mail : nott.north@gmail.com
Organization : The State Railway of Thailand
2st term
Name : JULIAN HANGGARA ADIGUNA
Country : INDONESIA
E-mail : julian@lrtjakarta.co.id
Organization : PT LRT Jakarta
2st term
Name : KONG VANNSOPHY
Country : CAMBODIA
E-mail : rethsophyvannyka@gmail.com
Organization : Ministry of Public Work and Transport
2st term
Name : NGUYEN KHAC DUY
Country : VIETNAM
E-mail : duynk.mrb@gmail.com
Organization : Hanoi Metropolitan Railway Management Board (MRB)
2st term
Name : NGUYEN THE MINH
Country : VIETNAM
E-mail : minhnt.mrb@gmail.com
Organization : Hanoi Metropolitan Railway Management Board (MRB)
2st term
Name : OVEZOV MERET
Country : TURKMENISTAN
E-mail : mowezow1978@gmail.com
Organization : The Agency of transport and communications under the Cabinet of Ministers of Turkmenistan "Turkmendemiryollary" agency
2st term
Name : PRASETYO RIANDA MULYO
Country : INDONESIA
E-mail : prasetyo.rianda@jakarta-propertindo.com
Organization : PT Jakarta Propertindo (Perseroda)
2st term
Name : RYSMENDEEV DASTAN
Country : KYRGYZSTAN
E-mail : rysmendeevd@gmail.com
Organization : State Enterprise
2st term
Name : SAITHYLATH SENGSACKDA
Country : LAOS
E-mail : joying.12@hotmail.com
Organization : Authority Of Railway Management
2st term
Name : SANN MAUNG MAUNG
Country : MYANMAR
E-mail : maungmaung87@gmail.com
Organization : Myanma Railways
2st term
Name : TSEREN NARANCHIMEG
Country : MONGOLIA
E-mail : naran_amar@yahoo.com
Organization : Ministry of the Road and Transport development of Mongolia
2st term
Name : USKEMBAYEVA AIGERIM
Country : KAZAKHSTAN
E-mail : ergalievskaya@gmail.com
Organization : Ministry of Industry and infrastructurol development
2st term
Name : WAI PHYO AUNG
Country : MYANMAR
E-mail : waiphyoaung09@hotmail.com
Organization : Myanma Railways
1st term
Name : Abdusamadov Khasan
Country : Uzbekistan
E-mail : avitsena_99@mail.ru
Organization : JSC “Uzbekistan temir yullari”
1st term
Name : Alygulov Zhoomart
Country : Kyrgyzstan
E-mail : alygulov.zhoma@gmail.com
Organization : State Enterprise
1st term
Name : Amanturov Belek
Country : Kyrgyzstan
E-mail : amanturovbelek@gmail.com
Organization : State Enterprise
1st term
Name : Anoulack NINTHALA
Country : Laos
E-mail : anouluckntl@gmail.com
Organization : Department of Railwayof Ministry Public Works and transport
1st term
Name : Baatar Munkhbayar
Country : Mongolia
E-mail : moba_b0904@yahoo.com
Organization : Ministry of Road and Transport Development of Mongolia
1st term
Name : Bagus Wilarnugroho
Country : Indonesia
E-mail : bagus@lrtjakarta.co.id
Organization : PT LRT Jakarta
1st term
Name : Beket Akpan
Country : Kazakhstan
E-mail : Akpanbeket@gmail.com
Organization : JSC ”KTZ-Freight Transportation”
1st term
Name : Erdenebileg Chimeddulam
Country : Mongolia
E-mail : 528chimka@gmail.com
Organization : Ministry of Road and Transport Mongolia, Department of Administration
1st term
Name : Ismatov Abdulhafiz
Country : Tajikistan
E-mail : Hafizjon.ismatov@mail.ru
Organization : “State Unitary Enterprise” Tajik Railway
1st term
Name : Keo Thona
Country : Cambodia
E-mail : keo.thona@yahoo.com
Organization : Ministry of Public Work and Transport
1st term
Name : Lapasov Furkat
Country : Uzbekistan
E-mail : furqatlapasov1991@gmail.com
Organization : JSC “Uzbekistan temir yullari”
1st term
Name : Meruyert Zhumakhanova
Country : Kazakhstan
E-mail : mzhumakhanova@gmail.com
Organization : JSC “National Company “Kazakhstan Temir Zholy”
1st term
Name : Nuguyen Xuan Thanh
Country : VietNam
E-mail : xuanthanh.hrb@gmail.com
Organization : Hanoi Metropolitan Railway Management Board
1st term
Name : Permana Wara
Country : Indonesia
E-mail : wara@lrtjakarta.co.id
Organization : PT LRT Jakarta
1st term
Name : Pham Tien Dat
Country : VietNam
E-mail : phamtiendat72@gmail.com
Organization : Hanoi Metro Company
1st term
Name : Seytgulyyev Tanryguly
Country : Turkmenistan
E-mail : barhan.httu@gmail.com
Organization : The Ministry of Industry and Communication of Turkmenistan, Agency
1st term
Name : Sonthanou THONGXAYYO
Country : Laos
E-mail : sonthanou88@gmail.com
Organization : Department of Railway of Ministry Public Works and transport
1st term
Name : Tray Bunly
Country : Cambodia
E-mail : traybunly@yahoo.com
Organization : Ministry of Public Works and Transport
1st term
Name : Vu Tuan Anh
Country : VietNam
E-mail : tuananhhanoimetro@gmail.com
Organization : HaNoi Metro company one member limited (HMC)
1st term
Name : Yayah Soleha
Country : Indonesia
E-mail : ya2hsoleha@gmail.com
Organization : Department of Transportation -The Government of Jakarta Province
1st term
Name : Zaw Hein Latt
Country : Myanmar
E-mail : zawhanelatt@gmail.com
Organization : MYANMA RAILWAYS(MR)
1st term
Name : Zhamila Kenzhebekova
Country : Kazakhstan
E-mail : Kenzhebekova.zh@mail.ru
Organization : Brunch of JSC “NC “KTZh” – “Railway station complex Nurly zhol”
Notice & News
23 03 2022 [SeoulTech News] Graduation Ceremony for 2021 Master Degree   Graduation Ceremony for 2021 Master Degree   On February 17, 20... +More
23 03 2022 [SeoulTech News] 2022 Winter Semester Course   2022 Winter Semester Course4th term students of global railway program partici... +More
Program Schedule
22 Day
  • Registration cancellation period for the 1st Semester
  • Eligibility for Dissertation Submission Exam results announcement
개인정보처리방침 | 이메일무단수집거부
232 Gongneung-ro, Nowon-gu, Seoul, 139-743, korea Tel : +82-2-970-6792 Fax : +82-2-970-6800
Copyright (c) SEOUL NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY. All Rights Reserved.